Template:EFC: Difference between revisions

From Feminist SF Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(by)
(fmt)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-  
|-  
! style="font-size:90%"| [[Encyclopedia of female characters|About the encyclopedia]]
! style="font-size:90%"| [[Encyclopedia of female characters|About the encyclopedia]]
|-
! style="font-size:70%;"| Indexes of female characters:<BR />
[[Lists of female characters by occupation|by occupation]] ... <BR />
[[Lists of female characters by identity|by ethnic, sexual, other identity]] ... <BR />
[[Lists of female characters by skill or ability|by skill or ability]] ...
|-
|-
! style="font-size:70%;"| Index of female characters:<BR />
! style="font-size:70%;"| Index of female characters:<BR />
Line 10: Line 15:
[[List of female characters: Q-Z|Q-Z]]<BR />
[[List of female characters: Q-Z|Q-Z]]<BR />
[[:Category:EFC|browse index]]
[[:Category:EFC|browse index]]
|-
! style="font-size:70%;"| Indexes of female characters:<BR />
[[Lists of female characters by occupation|by occupation]] ...
[[Lists of female characters by identity|by ethnic, sexual, other identity]] ...
[[Lists of female characters by skill or ability|by skill or ability]] ...
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 20:26, 28 April 2007

Encyclopedia of
Female Characters
About the encyclopedia
Indexes of female characters:

by occupation ...
by ethnic, sexual, other identity ...
by skill or ability ...

Index of female characters:

A-G ... H-P ... Q-Z
browse index


Usage

This is a navigational template just for EFC articles.
{{EFC}}