Template:GOI: Difference between revisions

From Feminist SF Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(formatting)
(link)
Line 3: Line 3:
! style="font-size:110%;background:#DEDEE2;" | '''Guide to oppressions & intersections in SF'''
! style="font-size:110%;background:#DEDEE2;" | '''Guide to oppressions & intersections in SF'''
|-
|-
! style="font-size:80%;background:#EFEFF3;"|  
! style="font-size:80%;background:#EFEFF3;"| Basics:
[[Racism]]<BR />
[[Racism]]<BR />
[[Classism]]<BR />
[[Classism]]<BR />
Line 14: Line 14:
[[Religious intolerance]]<BR />
[[Religious intolerance]]<BR />
[[Power relations]]
[[Power relations]]
|-
! style="font-size:80%;background:#EFEFF3;"| Intersections:<BR />
[[Race and feminist SF]]<BR />
[[Race-and-gender stereotypes]]
|-
|-
! style="font-size:80%;background:#EFEFF3;"| See also:<BR />
! style="font-size:80%;background:#EFEFF3;"| See also:<BR />

Revision as of 07:46, 5 May 2007