Template:GOI: Difference between revisions

From Feminist SF Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(notes)
(reorder)
Line 13: Line 13:
[[Ageism]]<BR />
[[Ageism]]<BR />
[[Religious intolerance]]<BR />
[[Religious intolerance]]<BR />
|-
! style="font-size:80%;background:#EFEFF3;"| Intersections:<BR />
[[Race and feminist SF]]<BR />
[[Race-and-gender stereotypes]]
|-
|-
! style="font-size:80%;background:#EFEFF3;"| Manifestations:  
! style="font-size:80%;background:#EFEFF3;"| Manifestations:  
Line 30: Line 26:
[[Redress and affirmative action|Redress & affirmative action]]<BR />
[[Redress and affirmative action|Redress & affirmative action]]<BR />
[[Diversity and representation|Diversity & representation]]<BR />
[[Diversity and representation|Diversity & representation]]<BR />
|-
! style="font-size:80%;background:#EFEFF3;"| SFnal treatments:<BR />
[[Race and feminist SF]]<BR />
[[Race-and-gender stereotypes]]
|-
|-
! style="font-size:80%;background:#EFEFF3;"| See also:<BR />
! style="font-size:80%;background:#EFEFF3;"| See also:<BR />

Revision as of 09:18, 5 May 2007